Publications and Presentations
From NANOxCOMP H2020 Project
(Difference between revisions)
(→Analog Circuit Design) |
(→Analog Circuit Design) |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''authors''': | | '''authors''': | ||
| − | | [[Mustafa Altun]] | + | | [[Mustafa Altun]], [http://web.itu.edu.tr/~kuntman/ Hakan Kuntman], [http://www3.dogus.edu.tr/sminaei/ Shahram Minaei], and Onur Sayin |
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''appeared in''': | | '''appeared in''': | ||
Revision as of 00:27, 22 October 2012
Emerging Computing Models
| Selected Publication |
|
| Selected Publication |
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
Mathematics
| Selected Publication |
|
|
Analog Circuit Design
| Selected Publication |
|
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
