Publications and Presentations
From NANOxCOMP H2020 Project
(Difference between revisions)
(→Analog Circuit Design) |
(→Analog Circuit Design) |
||
| Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| '''appeared in''': | | '''appeared in''': | ||
| − | | [http://www.tandfonline.com/toc/tetn20/current/ International Journal of Electronics], | + | | [http://www.tandfonline.com/toc/tetn20/current/ International Journal of Electronics], Vol. 96, Issue 11, pp. 1115–1126, 2009. |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 22 October 2012
Emerging Computing Models
| Selected Publication |
|
| Selected Publication |
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
Mathematics
| Selected Publication |
|
|
Analog Circuit Design
| Selected Publication |
|
|
| Selected Publication |
|
|
